Size Guide

Women

SIZEXXSXXSXSSMMLXL2XL3XL
US0002 – 44 – 681012141618-20
UK46810121416182022-24
ITALY36384042444648505254-56
FRANCE32343638404244464850-52
DENMARK30323436384042444648-50
RUSSIA38404244464850525456-58
GERMANY30323436384042444648-50
AUSTRALIA46810121416182022-24
JAPAN3579111315171920
JEANS2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 3334-3535-3637-38

 

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.